Real estate in Marrakech

54 listings found

54
listings
46
For sale
8
For rent
Spacious Duplex 156 sqm – 4 Bedrooms – Terrace – Izdihar, Marrakech
For sale
8
REF-73 Duplex

Izdihar, Marrakech

4 rooms 2 156 m²
1 600 000 MAD
10 256 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
82 sqm Apartment – 1st Floor – 2 Bedrooms – Private Parking – Titled
For sale
12
REF-72 Apartment

Semlalia, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 82 m²
1 280 000 MAD
15 610 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
245 sqm Villa – 3 Facades – Pool – Mhamid Daoui
For sale
18
REF-68 Villa

245 sqm Villa – 3 Facades – Pool – Mhamid Daoui

Mhamid, Marrakech

9 rooms 3 245 m²
2 950 000 MAD
12 041 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent – 2nd Floor
For rent
20
REF-64 Apartment

Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent – 2nd Floor

Hay Andalouss, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 69 m²
6 000 MAD
87 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Renovated Riad for Sale – Zaouia El Abassia – 108 sqm – Titled
For sale ★ Featured
16
REF-63 Riad

Zaouia El Abassia, Marrakech

8 rooms 108 m²
2 200 000 MAD
20 370 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Commercial Shop for Sale – Ain Itti – 34 sqm
For sale
7
REF-62 Shop

Commercial Shop for Sale – Ain Itti – 34 sqm

Ain Itti, Marrakech

34 m²
420 000 MAD
12 353 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
DOUIRIA FOR SALE – Zaouia El Abbassia, Marrakech
For sale
8
REF-61 House

DOUIRIA FOR SALE – Zaouia El Abbassia, Marrakech

Zaouia El Abassia, Marrakech

4 rooms 50 m²
750 000 MAD
15 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
RIAD FOR SALE – MELLAH, MEDINA OF MARRAKECH
For sale
7
REF-60 Riad

RIAD FOR SALE – MELLAH, MEDINA OF MARRAKECH

Mellah, Marrakech

150 m²
2 200 000 MAD
14 667 MAD/m²
Contact
View property

Editor's Pick

Featured Listings