Villa Plot
· Marrakech

Villa Plot for Sale in Marrakech

3
listings found
Chat
Land for Sale – Route de Fès, Marrakech (12 km)
For sale
2
REF-105 Villa Plot

Land for Sale – Route de Fès, Marrakech (12 km)

Route de Fès, Marrakech

51 860 m²
33 709 000 MAD
650 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Villa Plot 317 sqm – 2 Frontages on Main Road – Ain Mezouar
For sale
2
REF-99 Villa Plot

Villa Plot 317 sqm – 2 Frontages on Main Road – Ain Mezouar

Ain Mezouar, Marrakech

317 m²
2 853 000 MAD
9 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Buyer's Guide

Villa Plot for Sale in Marrakech

Browse our verified Villa Plot listings for Sale in Marrakech. Homes365 is a trusted real estate agency in Morocco with a bilingual team on the ground. We guide you through every step — from property visits to notary signing. Contact us today for expert, personalised advice.

Homes365

Talk to a local expert

French, English & Arabic speaking team. Based in Marrakech, available every day.

WhatsApp contact@homes365.ma +212 662-713050
Frequently Asked Questions

The process involves identifying a property, making an offer, signing a preliminary contract before a notary with a 10% deposit, completing due diligence, and signing the final deed. Homes365 guides you through every step.

Foreign buyers typically need a valid passport, proof of funds, and a Moroccan bank account. Funds must be transferred via official banking channels. A notary handles all legal documentation.

Yes. We can connect you with renovation contractors, interior designers, property managers and rental operators who work specifically with foreign property owners in Morocco.

Editor's Pick

Featured Listings