Real estate in Marrakech

54 listings found

54
listings
46
For sale
8
For rent
50 sqm Studio – Semlalia Marrakech – Private Residence – 4th Floor
For sale
11
REF-87 Studio

Semlalia, Marrakech

1 rooms 1 50 m²
900 000 MAD
18 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
2-Bedroom Apartment – Semlalia Marrakech – 80 sqm
For sale
14
REF-86 Apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment – Semlalia Marrakech – 80 sqm

Semlalia, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 80 m²
1 440 000 MAD
18 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
1,500 sqm Villa – Route de Fès – 20 km from Marrakech
For sale
20
REF-83 Villa

1,500 sqm Villa – Route de Fès – 20 km from Marrakech

Route de Fès, Marrakech

1 500 m²
3 000 000 MAD
2 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment – Ground Floor – 69 sqm
For sale ★ Featured
20
REF-82 Apartment

Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment – Ground Floor – 69 sqm

Jnane Awrad, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 69 m²
1 100 000 MAD
15 942 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
2-Bedroom Apartment – Avenue Dakhla
For sale
14
REF-81 Apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment – Avenue Dakhla

Massira 2, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 72 m²
620 000 MAD
8 611 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
5,000 sqm Farm with House – Lalla Takerkoust
For sale
12
REF-80 Farms

5,000 sqm Farm with House – Lalla Takerkoust

Lalla Takerkoust, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 5 000 m²
2 500 000 MAD
500 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Apartment for Sale – Bassatine Targa, Marrakech
For sale
5
REF-78 Apartment

Apartment for Sale – Bassatine Targa, Marrakech

Targa, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 60 m²
470 000 MAD
7 833 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Two-Story House with 4 Commercial Shops for Sale
For sale
20
REF-75 House

Two-Story House with 4 Commercial Shops for Sale

Sidi Youssef Ben Ali, Marrakech

258 m²
3 400 000 MAD
13 178 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Commercial House for Sale – Great Investment Opportunity
For sale
9
REF-74 House

Commercial House for Sale – Great Investment Opportunity

Les portes de marrakech, Marrakech

100 m²
2 700 000 MAD
27 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property

Editor's Pick

Featured Listings