Real estate in Marrakech

54 listings found

54
listings
46
For sale
8
For rent
Villa Plot 317 sqm – 2 Frontages on Main Road – Ain Mezouar
For sale
2
REF-99 Villa Plot

Villa Plot 317 sqm – 2 Frontages on Main Road – Ain Mezouar

Ain Mezouar, Marrakech

317 m²
2 853 000 MAD
9 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
House 65 sqm – Kasbah – 1,500,000 MAD
For sale
6
REF-98 House

House 65 sqm – Kasbah – 1,500,000 MAD

kasbah, Marrakech

65 m²
1 500 000 MAD
23 077 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Apartment for Sale 68m² 2 Bedrooms Route Casa Marrakech
For sale
7
REF-97 Apartment

Apartment for Sale 68m² 2 Bedrooms Route Casa Marrakech

Diar Marjane, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 68 m²
670 000 MAD
9 853 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
2-Bedroom Apartment 58 sqm – 3rd Floor – Saada
For sale
7
REF-95 Apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment 58 sqm – 3rd Floor – Saada

Saada 1, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 85 m²
420 000 MAD
4 941 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Furnished Villa for Sale Ourika Road 26km – 2000 sqm Land
For sale
20
REF-94 Villa

Furnished Villa for Sale Ourika Road 26km – 2000 sqm Land

Route de Ourika, Marrakech

5 rooms 20 000 m²
4 500 000 MAD
225 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
R+2 House 63 sqm – Al Goumi – M’Hamid 9
For sale
REF-92 House

R+2 House 63 sqm – Al Goumi – M’Hamid 9

M'hamid, Marrakech

63 m²
760 000 MAD
12 063 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
R+2 Commercial House 85 sqm – Hay Sofia
For sale
14
REF-91 House

R+2 Commercial House 85 sqm – Hay Sofia

Hay sofia, Marrakech

85 m²
2 000 000 MAD
23 529 MAD/m²
Contact
View property

Editor's Pick

Featured Listings