Apartment
· Marrakech

Apartment for Sale in Marrakech

12
listings found
Chat
58m² Apartment on 2nd Floor (No Elevator) – Abwab Gueliz – 660,000 DH
For sale
17
REF-112 Apartment

Abwab Marrakech, Marrakech

2 rooms 3 58 m²
660 000 MAD
11 379 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Apartment for Sale in Montazah – 56 sqm (47 sqm titled) – 4th Floor with Elevator
For sale
7
REF-111 Apartment

Mountazah Jadid, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 47 m²
540 000 MAD
11 489 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Apartment for Sale – Abwab Marrakech (Doha)
SOLD
Sold
11
REF-110 Apartment

Apartment for Sale – Abwab Marrakech (Doha)

Abwab Marrakech, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 48 m²
400 000 MAD
8 333 MAD/m²
View property
Luxury 2-Room Apartment in Prestigia Jade Marrakech | Pool, Golf & Garage
For sale ★ Featured
12
REF-104 Apartment

Prestigia Jade, Marrakech

2 rooms 2 75 m²
2 460 000 MAD
32 800 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Apartment for Sale 68m² 2 Bedrooms Route Casa Marrakech
For sale
7
REF-97 Apartment

Apartment for Sale 68m² 2 Bedrooms Route Casa Marrakech

Diar Marjane, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 68 m²
670 000 MAD
9 853 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
2-Bedroom Apartment 58 sqm – 3rd Floor – Saada
For sale
7
REF-95 Apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment 58 sqm – 3rd Floor – Saada

Saada 1, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 85 m²
420 000 MAD
4 941 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
2-Bedroom Apartment – Semlalia Marrakech – 80 sqm
For sale
14
REF-86 Apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment – Semlalia Marrakech – 80 sqm

Semlalia, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 80 m²
1 440 000 MAD
18 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment – Ground Floor – 69 sqm
For sale ★ Featured
20
REF-82 Apartment

Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment – Ground Floor – 69 sqm

Jnane Awrad, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 69 m²
1 100 000 MAD
15 942 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
2-Bedroom Apartment – Avenue Dakhla
For sale
14
REF-81 Apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment – Avenue Dakhla

Massira 2, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 72 m²
620 000 MAD
8 611 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Apartment for Sale – Bassatine Targa, Marrakech
For sale
5
REF-78 Apartment

Apartment for Sale – Bassatine Targa, Marrakech

Targa, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 60 m²
470 000 MAD
7 833 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
82 sqm Apartment – 1st Floor – 2 Bedrooms – Private Parking – Titled
For sale
12
REF-72 Apartment

Semlalia, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 82 m²
1 280 000 MAD
15 610 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Buyer's Guide

Apartment for Sale in Marrakech

Browse our verified Apartment listings for Sale in Marrakech. Homes365 is a trusted real estate agency in Morocco with a bilingual team on the ground. We guide you through every step — from property visits to notary signing. Contact us today for expert, personalised advice.

Homes365

Talk to a local expert

French, English & Arabic speaking team. Based in Marrakech, available every day.

WhatsApp contact@homes365.ma +212 662-713050
Frequently Asked Questions

The process involves identifying a property, making an offer, signing a preliminary contract before a notary with a 10% deposit, completing due diligence, and signing the final deed. Homes365 guides you through every step.

Foreign buyers typically need a valid passport, proof of funds, and a Moroccan bank account. Funds must be transferred via official banking channels. A notary handles all legal documentation.

Yes. We can connect you with renovation contractors, interior designers, property managers and rental operators who work specifically with foreign property owners in Morocco.

Editor's Pick

Featured Listings