House

House for Sale in Tassoultante

10
listings found
Chat
House for Sale – Marrakech Medina ben saleh
For sale
4
REF-108 House

House for Sale – Marrakech Medina ben saleh

Ben Salah, Marrakech

3 rooms 2 100 m²
1 200 000 MAD
12 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
House 65 sqm – Kasbah – 1,500,000 MAD
For sale
6
REF-98 House

House 65 sqm – Kasbah – 1,500,000 MAD

kasbah, Marrakech

65 m²
1 500 000 MAD
23 077 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
R+2 House 63 sqm – Al Goumi – M’Hamid 9
For sale
REF-92 House

R+2 House 63 sqm – Al Goumi – M’Hamid 9

M'hamid, Marrakech

63 m²
760 000 MAD
12 063 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
R+2 Commercial House 85 sqm – Hay Sofia
For sale
14
REF-91 House

R+2 Commercial House 85 sqm – Hay Sofia

Hay sofia, Marrakech

85 m²
2 000 000 MAD
23 529 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Two-Story House with 4 Commercial Shops for Sale
For sale
20
REF-75 House

Two-Story House with 4 Commercial Shops for Sale

Sidi Youssef Ben Ali, Marrakech

258 m²
3 400 000 MAD
13 178 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Commercial House for Sale – Great Investment Opportunity
For sale
9
REF-74 House

Commercial House for Sale – Great Investment Opportunity

Les portes de marrakech, Marrakech

100 m²
2 700 000 MAD
27 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
R+2 House for Sale – Zohour Tassoultante (Benkhaldoun) – 83 sqm
For sale
15
REF-70 House

Zohour Tassoultante, Tassoultante

5 rooms 83 m²
1 300 000 MAD
15 663 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
DOUIRIA FOR SALE – Zaouia El Abbassia, Marrakech
For sale
8
REF-61 House

DOUIRIA FOR SALE – Zaouia El Abbassia, Marrakech

Zaouia El Abassia, Marrakech

4 rooms 50 m²
750 000 MAD
15 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Buyer's Guide

House for Sale in Tassoultante

Browse our verified House listings for Sale in Tassoultante. Homes365 is a trusted real estate agency in Morocco with a bilingual team on the ground. We guide you through every step — from property visits to notary signing. Contact us today for expert, personalised advice.

Homes365

Talk to a local expert

French, English & Arabic speaking team. Based in Marrakech, available every day.

WhatsApp contact@homes365.ma +212 662-713050
Frequently Asked Questions

The process involves identifying a property, making an offer, signing a preliminary contract before a notary with a 10% deposit, completing due diligence, and signing the final deed. Homes365 guides you through every step.

Foreign buyers typically need a valid passport, proof of funds, and a Moroccan bank account. Funds must be transferred via official banking channels. A notary handles all legal documentation.

Yes. We can connect you with renovation contractors, interior designers, property managers and rental operators who work specifically with foreign property owners in Morocco.

Editor's Pick

Featured Listings