Property listings | Homes365

49 listings found

Filters: For sale Clear all

49 listings found

Apartment for Sale 68m² 2 Bedrooms Route Casa Marrakech
For sale
7
REF-97 Apartment

Apartment for Sale 68m² 2 Bedrooms Route Casa Marrakech

Diar Marjane, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 68 m²
670 000 MAD
9 853 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
2-Bedroom Apartment 58 sqm – 3rd Floor – Saada
For sale
7
REF-95 Apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment 58 sqm – 3rd Floor – Saada

Saada 1, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 85 m²
420 000 MAD
4 941 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Furnished Villa for Sale Ourika Road 26km – 2000 sqm Land
For sale
20
REF-94 Villa

Furnished Villa for Sale Ourika Road 26km – 2000 sqm Land

Route de Ourika, Marrakech

5 rooms 20 000 m²
4 500 000 MAD
225 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
R+2 House 63 sqm – Al Goumi – M’Hamid 9
For sale
REF-92 House

R+2 House 63 sqm – Al Goumi – M’Hamid 9

M'hamid, Marrakech

63 m²
760 000 MAD
12 063 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
R+2 Commercial House 85 sqm – Hay Sofia
For sale
14
REF-91 House

R+2 Commercial House 85 sqm – Hay Sofia

Hay sofia, Marrakech

85 m²
2 000 000 MAD
23 529 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
50 sqm Studio – Semlalia Marrakech – Private Residence – 4th Floor
For sale
11
REF-87 Studio

Semlalia, Marrakech

1 rooms 1 50 m²
900 000 MAD
18 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
2-Bedroom Apartment – Semlalia Marrakech – 80 sqm
For sale
14
REF-86 Apartment

2-Bedroom Apartment – Semlalia Marrakech – 80 sqm

Semlalia, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 80 m²
1 440 000 MAD
18 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
7-Bedroom Riad – Rabat Medina – 350 sqm – 4.5M MAD
For sale
10
REF-84 Riad

7-Bedroom Riad – Rabat Medina – 350 sqm – 4.5M MAD

Médina Rabat, Rabat

7 rooms 350 m²
4 500 000 MAD
12 857 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
1,500 sqm Villa – Route de Fès – 20 km from Marrakech
For sale
20
REF-83 Villa

1,500 sqm Villa – Route de Fès – 20 km from Marrakech

Route de Fès, Marrakech

1 500 m²
3 000 000 MAD
2 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property

Editor's Pick

Featured Listings