Property listings | Homes365

49 listings found

Filters: For sale Clear all

49 listings found

Luxury Villa for Sale on 18,920 sqm Land with Private Pool & Garden
For sale
6
REF-113 Villa

Bouznika, Casablanca

5 rooms 6 18 920 m²
25 000 000 MAD
1 321 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
58m² Apartment on 2nd Floor (No Elevator) – Abwab Gueliz – 660,000 DH
For sale
17
REF-112 Apartment

Abwab Marrakech, Marrakech

2 rooms 3 58 m²
660 000 MAD
11 379 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Apartment for Sale in Montazah – 56 sqm (47 sqm titled) – 4th Floor with Elevator
For sale
7
REF-111 Apartment

Mountazah Jadid, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 47 m²
540 000 MAD
11 489 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Apartment for Sale – Abwab Marrakech (Doha)
SOLD
Sold
11
REF-110 Apartment

Apartment for Sale – Abwab Marrakech (Doha)

Abwab Marrakech, Marrakech

2 rooms 1 48 m²
400 000 MAD
8 333 MAD/m²
View property
House for Sale – Marrakech Medina ben saleh
For sale
4
REF-108 House

House for Sale – Marrakech Medina ben saleh

Ben Salah, Marrakech

3 rooms 2 100 m²
1 200 000 MAD
12 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Land for Sale – Near Mhamid 10, Marrakech
For sale
2
REF-107 agricultural land

Land for Sale – Near Mhamid 10, Marrakech

M'hamid, Marrakech

72 160 m²
6 500 000 MAD
90 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Riad for Sale – Zaouia Abbassia, Marrakech
For sale
4
REF-106 Riad

Riad for Sale – Zaouia Abbassia, Marrakech

Zaouia El Abassia, Marrakech

10 rooms 2 148 m²
3 300 000 MAD
22 297 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Land for Sale – Route de Fès, Marrakech (12 km)
For sale
2
REF-105 Villa Plot

Land for Sale – Route de Fès, Marrakech (12 km)

Route de Fès, Marrakech

51 860 m²
33 709 000 MAD
650 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
Luxury 2-Room Apartment in Prestigia Jade Marrakech | Pool, Golf & Garage
For sale ★ Featured
12
REF-104 Apartment

Prestigia Jade, Marrakech

2 rooms 2 75 m²
2 460 000 MAD
32 800 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
204 sqm Villa – 2 Frontages – Assif – 2,200,000 MAD
SOLD
Sold
6
REF-101 Villa

204 sqm Villa – 2 Frontages – Assif – 2,200,000 MAD

Assif, Marrakech

8 rooms 3 204 m²
2 200 000 MAD
10 784 MAD/m²
View property
Villa Plot 317 sqm – 2 Frontages on Main Road – Ain Mezouar
For sale
2
REF-99 Villa Plot

Villa Plot 317 sqm – 2 Frontages on Main Road – Ain Mezouar

Ain Mezouar, Marrakech

317 m²
2 853 000 MAD
9 000 MAD/m²
Contact
View property
House 65 sqm – Kasbah – 1,500,000 MAD
For sale
6
REF-98 House

House 65 sqm – Kasbah – 1,500,000 MAD

kasbah, Marrakech

65 m²
1 500 000 MAD
23 077 MAD/m²
Contact
View property

Editor's Pick

Featured Listings